Event Details

Overview

Name: SCS 2011 Local (SCS 2011 Comp)
Venue: Hangar18 Riverside (Riverside, CA)
Sanctioning: Local
Track: Youth & Adult
Date: 2011/04/16
   
 Leave feedback about this event!
Details Results
Attendance: Overall = 66 , Male = 34 , Female = 32 , Members = 48
PlaceNameIDEvent DivisionPoints
1Park, Maximilian12201546Male Youth-D 50.000
2Barrick, William14395437Male Youth-D 34.000
3* Ayyala, AmrutMale Youth-D 28.000
DAHL, AARON14395396Male Youth-D 28.000
5* Bourvonn, BreddonMale Youth-D 1.000
1Johnson, Maya12204807Female Youth-D 66.000
2Endo, Elizabeth14348037Female Youth-D 62.000
March, Jessica14348080Female Youth-D 62.000
4* Godd, MinaFemale Youth-D 59.000
5Ayyala, Adithi20574655Female Youth-D 42.000
6* Sheriden, TeviaFemale Youth-D 31.000
7Calhoun, Bridget14351559Female Youth-D 1.000
PlaceNameIDEvent DivisionPoints
1Juksujang, Suphanat14348081Male Youth-C 59.000
2Sternlight, Cory10187254Male Youth-C 41.000
3* Hrowal, CalebMale Youth-C 33.000
4* Arensburger, AlexMale Youth-C 29.000
5Koppelman, Jackson14349326Male Youth-C 28.000
6Jacobs, Christian20570587Male Youth-C 15.000
7Barda, Evan20569450Male Youth-C 12.000
1Barnes, Lori14348168Female Youth-C 63.000
Capalbo, Jessica12142806Female Youth-C 63.000
3Caruana, Christie14347881Female Youth-C 59.000
4Henderson, Allison20576351Female Youth-C 52.000
5Travis, Lily14408432Female Youth-C 50.000
6Vergnolle, Amelie14347827Female Youth-C 42.000
7Kaji, Kavanaugh14347781Female Youth-C 28.000
8Tyukody, Danielle14347122Female Youth-C 19.000
9BUTLER, ASHLEY14347121Female Youth-C 15.000
PlaceNameIDEvent DivisionPoints
1Fireman, Ian12125254Male Youth-B 61.800
2Withey, Nathan14396235Male Youth-B 47.400
3Lutz, Tommy14347975Male Youth-B 32.800
4* Funk, BryceMale Youth-B 30.800
5Stephens, Gary12164661Male Youth-B 27.700
6* Waldon, TylerMale Youth-B 24.500
7* Roman, SantiagoMale Youth-B 20.300
8Conover, Ben20571315Male Youth-B 16.500
9West, Joseph20571578Male Youth-B 16.200
1Akiba, Sami7606174Female Youth-B 63.000
2Patini, Angela12203160Female Youth-B 62.000
3Josefsberg, Natalie7029225Female Youth-B 60.900
4Griffith, Sara7033329Female Youth-B 53.700
5Pfander, Isabelle7029340Female Youth-B 49.600
6Boland, Lily12205234Female Youth-B 43.400
7Bombeck, Eva7041690Female Youth-B 42.300
8Orton, Rhianna12159977Female Youth-B 37.200
9Scott, Sabine14395059Female Youth-B 18.300
PlaceNameIDEvent DivisionPoints
1Andrews-Jubelt, Charlie7151963Male Youth-A 73.000
2Mcgee, Michael7155981Male Youth-A 65.800
3Barnes, Isaac14348169Male Youth-A 64.800
4Withey, Ryan14396234Male Youth-A 61.700
5Wala, Patrick14346890Male Youth-A 17.200
1Voloshin, Maddy7144652Female Youth-A 51.500
2Frojen, Emelie14394315Female Youth-A 15.200
3Pienknagura, Rachel7600482Female Youth-A 5.000
Sampson, Tris7145694Female Youth-A 5.000
PlaceNameIDEvent DivisionPoints
1Farbman, Richie14346467Male Junior 15.200
1Bessen, Brooke14350694Female Junior 24.400
PlaceNameIDEvent DivisionPoints
1* Bufkin, RobMale Adult 45.200
* Williams, AndrewMale Adult 43.300
2* Burd, DustinMale Adult 41.200
* Zagala, MatthewMale Adult 28.800
3* Mukherjee, KushalMale Adult 27.800
4* McLeish, JacobMale Adult 26.800
1* Piiatt, MatthewMale Adult 2.000
1* Godfrey, HeatherFemale Adult 37.000
2* Diaz, EricaFemale Adult 5.000

* Could not find a match on name or ID in the membership database.
** Not a current member, or not a member of the ABS series.
*** Multiple matches found on first and last name. Could not determine member number.
**** Age category does not match what is on file. Must be reconciled in scoring spreadsheet.
Italicized Names indicate a competitor is on a dual-track for Youth and Open categories.
Note: 'Event Division' may not coincide with the categories in the Rankings section.