Event Details

Overview

Name: SCS Regional 2010 (SCS 2010 Comp)
Venue: Stone Age Climbing (Albuquerque, NM)
Sanctioning: Regional
Track: Youth & Adult
Date: 2010/05/08
   
 Leave feedback about this event!
Details Results
Attendance: Overall = 109 , Male = 59 , Female = 50 , Members = 94
PlaceNameIDEvent DivisionPoints
1Kruteck, Ethan7147523Male Youth-D 93.520
2Dolan, Timmy12140617Male Youth-D 93.122
3Crane, Tristin7153659Male Youth-D 91.378
5Goodacre, Joe7600950Male Youth-D 81.071
6McVicker, Ray14398211Male Youth-D 76.082
7Mauerman, Keith12145153Male Youth-D 71.102
8Hunter, Sasha14397627Male Youth-D 67.422
9Burgess, Cannen14395430Male Youth-D 55.595
10Rigatti, John12205953Male Youth-D 53.722
11Oliver, Ethan12140588Male Youth-D 49.226
12* Crum, JacobMale Youth-D 48.568
13* Asker, HenryMale Youth-D 48.373
14** Lambert, JamesMale Youth-D 36.188
1Raboutou, Brooke12139949Female Youth-D 96.786
2Bobowski, Ashley7590846Female Youth-D 80.163
3Todd, Ivy12140204Female Youth-D 77.143
4Noble, Stella12201574Female Youth-D 72.831
6D'Amato, Madeline14398278Female Youth-D 57.148
7Nelson, Ravelle12201531Female Youth-D 52.570
8Heid, Julia12145796Female Youth-D 52.150
9Manson, Mia14398085Female Youth-D 49.066
10Camp, Cambria12203820Female Youth-D 48.979
11Dolan, Phoebe12203462Female Youth-D 34.027
12Lakatos, Casey12205331Female Youth-D 29.766
13Hanna, Chloe14395317Female Youth-D 24.738
14* Hart, MollyFemale Youth-D 22.218
15Camp, Sydney14398363Female Youth-D 16.619
16Bleakley, Skye12167270Female Youth-D 14.188
PlaceNameIDEvent DivisionPoints
1Raboutou, Shawn7142233Male Youth-C 95.722
2Watson, Lucas7147434Male Youth-C 94.734
3** Starkebaum, JackMale Youth-C 93.924
4** Infantes, SebastianMale Youth-C 92.861
5Lindfors, Ben7145380Male Youth-C 92.436
6Conway, Quincy7150665Male Youth-C 86.483
7* Adkins, ZiggyMale Youth-C 82.388
8Hanna, Benjamin12204319Male Youth-C 77.543
9Hecht, Dylan12205200Male Youth-C 75.044
10Oliver, Malcolm12140589Male Youth-C 74.606
12Seim, Howard7030098Male Youth-C 62.924
13Cox, Nakoa12141641Male Youth-C 61.441
1Goodacre, Isabelle7598512Female Youth-C 100.000
Mascarenas, Megan7165806Female Youth-C 100.000
3Hayes, Margo7602361Female Youth-C 98.724
4Sanchez, Bianca12125383Female Youth-C 97.194
5Czajkowski, Abigail7038522Female Youth-C 93.776
6Ellis, Kiana7580817Female Youth-C 75.459
7** Chastenet de Gery, GabrielleFemale Youth-C 71.173
8Paul, Simone7595898Female Youth-C 64.697
PlaceNameIDEvent DivisionPoints
1Halliburton, Steven12165607Male Youth-B 93.876
2Jauernigg, Logan14389989Male Youth-B 93.747
3Rasker, Anders12154002Male Youth-B 87.518
5Siracusan, Dylan14395173Male Youth-B 73.248
6** Justice, LucasMale Youth-B 67.010
8Willard, Teo12172444Male Youth-B 65.325
10Coddou, Nicholas12168066Male Youth-B 61.501
11Ebeling, Luke14398485Male Youth-B 60.247
12Soguero, Aidan14370244Male Youth-B 52.690
13Ham, Ryan14397089Male Youth-B 38.281
14* Pierotti, PhilipMale Youth-B 24.086
1Todd, Laurel7145242Female Youth-B 94.452
3Goff, Jessica12126686Female Youth-B 74.460
4* Wire, AddrianFemale Youth-B 58.768
5Paul, Madeline7595891Female Youth-B 55.028
6* Ortiz, KatieFemale Youth-B 52.314
7Cox, Tayanita7153800Female Youth-B 52.130
8Thomas, Robyn14395104Female Youth-B 48.690
9Smith, Malorie14394590Female Youth-B 40.124
10Heid, Annika12145795Female Youth-B 36.508
11Van Nortwick, Zoe14395407Female Youth-B 35.891
12Burgess, Madison14395429Female Youth-B 33.621
PlaceNameIDEvent DivisionPoints
1Samuelson, Tucker12141905Male Youth-A 96.342
2Packer, Kinchen12142171Male Youth-A 95.683
3Benz, Mark12203787Male Youth-A 81.833
4Halliburton, Shane12142201Male Youth-A 80.099
5Youngquist, Josh7568928Male Youth-A 70.455
6Abeyta, Jonathon7152087Male Youth-A 65.829
7Mauerman, Kevin7145929Male Youth-A 63.808
8Warmenhoven, Erik7148246Male Youth-A 63.587
9Espenlaub, Graham7577000Male Youth-A 63.270
10Czajkowski, Buddy7038524Male Youth-A 49.774
11Moeller, Zachary14410362Male Youth-A 36.871
1*** Ridgley, Olivia12139782Female Youth-A 62.947
2Hartman, Mica7589525Female Youth-A 62.826
3Guinard, Theresa12163298Female Youth-A 60.517
4Espenlaub, Michele7576994Female Youth-A 51.028
5Freeburn, Lindsey14397810Female Youth-A 35.393
6Regenold, Alex14370640Female Youth-A 33.644
7Mielke, Morgan14398537Female Youth-A 17.316
PlaceNameIDEvent DivisionPoints
1Hong, Matty12154832Male Junior 100.000
2Milburn, Dallas7147554Male Junior 91.887
3** Duft, JoshMale Junior 83.358
4North, Keith12203444Male Junior 83.300
5** Justice, CalebMale Junior 75.384
6Rasmussen, Luke7023248Male Junior 73.478
7Richards, James14395206Male Junior 55.191
1Youngwerth, Tyler12125032Female Junior 90.933
2Youngwerth, Jesse7569573Female Junior 83.677
3Czajkowski, Ellyssa7038527Female Junior 79.132
5Pienciak, Darla7160457Female Junior 54.479
6Wirth, Becca12202532Female Junior 44.135
7Bobkowski, Karen12204057Female Junior 27.781

* Could not find a match on name or ID in the membership database.
** Not a current member, or not a member of the ABS series.
*** Multiple matches found on first and last name. Could not determine member number.
**** Age category does not match what is on file. Must be reconciled in scoring spreadsheet.
Italicized Names indicate a competitor is on a dual-track for Youth and Open categories.
Note: 'Event Division' may not coincide with the categories in the Rankings section.